Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,345 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,268 /YR HT-HC $1,106 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,474 /YR $122.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,345 SF 3/6/9 $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,268 /YR HT-HC $1,106 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,345 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,268 /YR HT-HC $1,106 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,345 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,474 /YR $122.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Immprove offers you a 125 m² office space in Morainvilliers, located in a quiet area near major roads. Restructured building - Light vehicle access - Recently renovated common areas - Fiber optic connectivity - Renovated premises - Open space - Partitioned offices - Removable partitions - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Private terrace - PVC flooring - Tiled flooring - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets - Reversible air conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,345 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40015069

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78630 Morainvilliers

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 125 Immédiate 90 m²/an HT HC 10 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance