Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Located within the Moret Loing et Orvanne Business Zone, in close proximity to major roadways, IMMPROVE offers a brand-new business park for sale or lease, with spaces starting at 91 m². Features include: - Facade with cladding - Access gate - Secured site - Electric air heater for heating - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 4.5 m - Ground-level sectional door: 1 - Door dimensions: 3 m (H) x 3 m (W) - Restrooms Ground floor area: 2,450.3 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Price $193,733
Unit Size 983 - 3,075 SF
No. Units 15
Total Building Size 26,372 SF
Property Type Flex

15 Units Available

Unit Size 983 SF
Price $193,733
Price Per SF $197.08
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 983 SF
Price $193,733
Price Per SF $197.08
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 983 SF
Price $193,733
Price Per SF $197.08
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 983 SF
Price $193,733
Price Per SF $197.08
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,414 SF
Price $278,518
Price Per SF $196.97
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,414 SF
Price $278,518
Price Per SF $196.97
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,656 SF
Price $326,209
Price Per SF $196.99
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,964 SF
Price $386,830
Price Per SF $196.96
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,964 SF
Price $386,830
Price Per SF $196.96
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,964 SF
Price $386,830
Price Per SF $196.96
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,964 SF
Price $386,830
Price Per SF $196.96
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,973 SF
Price $388,526
Price Per SF $196.92
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 1,973 SF
Price $388,526
Price Per SF $196.92
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,075 SF
Price $605,575
Price Per SF $196.93
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 3,075 SF
Price $605,575
Price Per SF $196.93
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39207156

  • Date on Market: 1/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77250 Moret-Loing-et-Orvanne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 285,7 3T 2026 120 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 800 m² HD 8% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance 09
RDC Activités 285,7 3T 2026 120 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 800 m² HD 8% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance 10
RDC Activités 183,3 3T 2026 120 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 800 m² HD 8% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance 12
RDC Activités 183,3 3T 2026 120 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 800 m² HD 8% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance 07
RDC Activités 182,5 3T 2026 120 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 800 m² HD 8% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Trimestriel d'avance 05