Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

In Moret-Sur-Loing-et-Orvanne, the Arthur Loyd 77-91 agency is offering activity/storage spaces for purchase. Fifteen professional units are available for sale in a new development. These activity spaces are currently under construction and are located in the heart of the Business Zone. The units can be combined to increase the available space and adapt to your professional needs. Each unit will have a dedicated parking space, and additional parking spaces will be available for purchase at a price of €7,000 excluding tax per unit. Agency fees are payable by the buyer in addition to the sale price: please contact us for details. Sale price: €4,401,000 excluding tax.

15 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 983 SF
  • Flex
  • $195,031 ($198.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 983 SF
  • Flex
  • $195,031 ($198.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 983 SF
  • Flex
  • $195,031 ($198.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 983 SF
  • Flex
  • $195,031 ($198.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,414 SF
  • Flex
  • $277,455 ($196.22/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,414 SF
  • Flex
  • $283,260 ($200.33/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,656 SF
  • Flex
  • $320,409 ($193.48/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,964 SF
  • Flex
  • $381,936 ($194.47/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,964 SF
  • Flex
  • $381,936 ($194.47/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,964 SF
  • Flex
  • $381,936 ($194.47/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,964 SF
  • Flex
  • $381,936 ($194.47/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,973 SF
  • Flex
  • $381,936 ($193.58/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,973 SF
  • Flex
  • $381,936 ($193.58/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,075 SF
  • Flex
  • $578,129 ($188.01/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,075 SF
  • Flex
  • $578,129 ($188.01/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 983 SF Flex $195,031 ($198.40/SF) -
- 983 SF Flex $195,031 ($198.40/SF) -
- 983 SF Flex $195,031 ($198.40/SF) -
- 983 SF Flex $195,031 ($198.40/SF) -
- 1,414 SF Flex $277,455 ($196.22/SF) -
- 1,414 SF Flex $283,260 ($200.33/SF) -
- 1,656 SF Flex $320,409 ($193.48/SF) -
- 1,964 SF Flex $381,936 ($194.47/SF) -
- 1,964 SF Flex $381,936 ($194.47/SF) -
- 1,964 SF Flex $381,936 ($194.47/SF) -
- 1,964 SF Flex $381,936 ($194.47/SF) -
- 1,973 SF Flex $381,936 ($193.58/SF) -
- 1,973 SF Flex $381,936 ($193.58/SF) -
- 3,075 SF Flex $578,129 ($188.01/SF) -
- 3,075 SF Flex $578,129 ($188.01/SF) -

-

Unit Size
983 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$195,031 ($198.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
983 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$195,031 ($198.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
983 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$195,031 ($198.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
983 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$195,031 ($198.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,414 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$277,455 ($196.22/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,414 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$283,260 ($200.33/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,656 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$320,409 ($193.48/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,964 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$381,936 ($194.47/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,964 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$381,936 ($194.47/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,964 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$381,936 ($194.47/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,964 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$381,936 ($194.47/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,973 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$381,936 ($193.58/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,973 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$381,936 ($193.58/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,075 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$578,129 ($188.01/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,075 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$578,129 ($188.01/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 983 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $195,031 ($198.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 983 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $195,031 ($198.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 983 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $195,031 ($198.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 983 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $195,031 ($198.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,414 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $277,455 ($196.22/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,414 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $283,260 ($200.33/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,656 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $320,409 ($193.48/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,964 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $381,936 ($194.47/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,964 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $381,936 ($194.47/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,964 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $381,936 ($194.47/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,964 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $381,936 ($194.47/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,973 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $381,936 ($193.58/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,973 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $381,936 ($193.58/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,075 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $578,129 ($188.01/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,075 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $578,129 ($188.01/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $189,769
Unit Size 983 - 3,075 SF
No. Units 15
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 40603080

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77250 Moret-Loing-et-Orvanne

LotsSurfacesPrix vente HTParkingsHonoraires charge acquéreur
191,40 m²168 000 € HT1 14 532,00 € HT
291,40 m²168 000 € HT1 14 532,00 € HT
391,40 m²168 000 € HT1 14 532,00 € HT
491,40 m²168 000 € HT1 14 532,00 € HT
5182,50 m²329 000 € HT 125 826,50 € HT
6182,50 m²329 000 € HT 1 25 826,50 € HT
7183,30 m²329 000 € HT 1 25 826,50 € HT
8131,40 m²239 000 € HT 1 19 837,00 € HT
9285,70 m²498 000 € HT 134 860,00 € HT
10285,70 m²498 000 € HT 134 860,00 € HT
11131,40 m²244 000 € HT 120 130,00 € HT
12183,30 m²329 000 € HT 125 826,50 € HT
13182,50 m²329 000 € HT 125 826,50 € HT
14182,50 m²329 000 € HT 125 826,50 € HT
15153,90 m²276 000 € HT 1 22 356,00 € HT