Share This Listing

Message

966 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Consolidated residential area
  • Environment with all services
  • Ideal for a renovation company or similar

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 1
  • 301 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.22 /SF/YR EXCL $1.93 /SF/MO EXCL $6,997 /YR EXCL $583.12 /MO EXCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Reference: MAMG026 Commercial space located on Azorín street, in Móstoles. It is located at street level and has a total area of 28 m2. It is equipped as an office, with space divided into two offices and a bathroom. Ideal for a renovation company or similar, since on the same street there is a parquet, aluminum and other professionals company. Consolidated residential area, with restaurants, bars, educational and medical centers, etc. In addition, it has several bus stops in the surrounding area.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Ideal for a renovation company or similar
  • Natural Light
  • Consolidated residential area
  • Environment with all services
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 1 301 SF Negotiable $23.22 /SF/YR EXCL $1.93 /SF/MO EXCL $6,997 /YR EXCL $583.12 /MO EXCL Retail - Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 1

Size
301 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.22 /SF/YR EXCL $1.93 /SF/MO EXCL $6,997 /YR EXCL $583.12 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 03, Esc. 1

Size 301 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.22 /SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Natural Light
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Consolidated residential area
  • Ideal for a renovation company or similar
  • Environment with all services

Property Facts

Total Space Available 301 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built 1980 - 1989

Caixabank
  • Listing ID: 31712185

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Móstoles, Madrid 28935