Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

For rent in MOULT, a building of 2,799 m², divisible starting from 409 m², for units with parking and fully customizable. These premises are offered by Normandy Real Estate CAEN, specializing in the sale and rental of business premises, warehouses, storage spaces, and offices in Normandy, including Rouen, Le Havre, Caen, Eure, and surrounding areas. Ideally located in an industrial zone in MOULT CHICHEBOVILLE. REHABILITATION Building of 2,799 m² Divisible starting from 409 m² Unit A1 = 513 m² with 8 parking spaces Unit A2 = 499 m² with 8 parking spaces Unit A3 = 436 m² with 8 parking spaces Unit A4 = 432 m² with 7 parking spaces Unit A5 = 510 m² with 8 parking spaces Unit A6 = 409 m² with 5 parking spaces & 2 parking spaces equipped with EV charging stations Customizable Parking

Property Facts

Price $638,825
Unit Size 4,402 - 5,521 SF
No. Units 6
Total Building Size 30,128 SF
Property Type Flex

6 Units Available

Unit Size 4,402 SF
Price $638,825
Price Per SF $145.12
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,650 SF
Price $667,557
Price Per SF $143.56
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,693 SF
Price $679,216
Price Per SF $144.73
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,371 SF
Price $770,714
Price Per SF $143.50
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,489 SF
Price $786,491
Price Per SF $143.28
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,521 SF
Price $790,730
Price Per SF $143.22
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39569754

  • Date on Market: 2/25/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 14370 Moult-Chicheboville

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Activités 513 A la charge du preneur. 1 308,96 HT HC/ m² A la charge de l'acquéreur
Activités 510 A la charge du preneur. 1 309,6 HT HC/ m² A la charge de l'acquéreur
Activités 499 A la charge du preneur. 1 311,62 HT HC/ m² A la charge de l'acquéreur
Activités 436 A la charge du preneur. 1 322,93 HT HC/ m² A la charge de l'acquéreur
Activités 432 A la charge du preneur. 1 312,26 HT HC/ m² A la charge de l'acquéreur
Activités 409 A la charge du preneur. 1 326,4 HT HC/ m² A la charge de l'acquéreur
Total 2 799 m²