Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Mt Olive Church Rd
Gastonia, NC 28052
Land For Sale
·
7.93 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 306263 | Improvements Assessment | $553,240 |
| Land Assessment | $217,800 | Total Assessment | $771,040 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
306263
Land Assessment
$217,800
Improvements Assessment
$553,240
Total Assessment
$771,040
Listing ID: 10863831
Date on Market: 12/5/2017
Last Updated:
Address: Mt Olive Church Rd, Gastonia, NC 28052
The Land Property at Mt Olive Church Rd, Gastonia, NC 28052 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Harwood Lane Industrial Land Parcels
- Mountain Island Industrial Land Parcels
- Pleasant Hill Road Industrial Land Parcels
- Dixie-Berryhill Industrial Land Parcels
- Downtown Gastonia Industrial Land Parcels