Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Novilis Conseil is pleased to offer an exclusive opportunity to purchase a commercial space ideally located in the city center of Muret. This property features a reception area, three partitioned offices, and a functional open space. A fully equipped kitchen and a pleasant outdoor area complete the space. The premises are fully partitioned, wired, and air-conditioned, offering significant visibility and strong potential for a professional practice or a commercial agency. Key features include: - Patch panel - Tiled flooring - Reversible air conditioning - Existing meter - Kitchen - break room - Outdoor lighting - Fiber optic connectivity - Hardwood flooring - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 network - Private restrooms - Split air conditioning units - Blinds - Partitioned layout - Existing electrical panel - Display window

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,033 SF
  • Retail
  • $313,844 ($303.82/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.14 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,033 SF Retail $313,844 ($303.82/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,033 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$313,844 ($303.82/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,033 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $313,844 ($303.82/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 6.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.14 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Floors 2
Year Built 1910 - 1919

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Nearby Major Retailers

Lidl
Societe Generale
Intermarché
  • Listing ID: 40395422

  • Date on Market: 5/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31600 Muret

TypeSurfacePrix de vente HD Disponibilité
Local Commercial96 m²270 000€ Immédiate