This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

N 18th St
Monroe, LA 71201
Land For Sale · 1.32 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.32 AC
Zoning Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
119100
Land Assessment
$45,185
Improvements Assessment
$920
Total Assessment
$46,105
  • Listing ID: 6858609

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: N 18th St, Monroe, LA 71201