Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
NW NWC Earley Rd & La Palma Rd
Casa Grande, AZ 85194
Land For Sale
·
52.16 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 52.16 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | GR | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 52.16 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | GR |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $5,820 |
| Land Assessment | $22,886 | Total Assessment | $28,706 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 401-43-006B
- 401-43-006A
Land Assessment
$22,886
Improvements Assessment
$5,820
Total Assessment
$28,706
Listing ID: 10775768
Date on Market: 11/27/2017
Last Updated:
Address: NW NWC Earley Rd & La Palma Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
The Land Property at NW NWC Earley Rd & La Palma Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS