This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

NW NWC Earley Rd & La Palma Rd
Casa Grande, AZ 85194
Land For Sale · 52.16 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 52.16 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning GR

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 401-43-006B
  • 401-43-006A
Land Assessment
$22,886
Improvements Assessment
$5,820
Total Assessment
$28,706
  • Listing ID: 3826269

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: NW NWC Earley Rd & La Palma Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194