Your email has been sent.
92000 Nanterre Condo Units Offered at $269,191 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Discover an exceptional opportunity in the heart of a dynamic park in Nanterre, just steps away from the RER A "Nanterre Ville" station. Immprove offers modern and flexible office spaces, available for sale or lease, with a total area of 1,768 m², divisible from 114 m² to suit your needs. Enjoy a stimulating professional environment within mixed-use buildings, ideal for growing your business. Don't miss this offer with attractive rent, combining accessibility and flexibility. Contact us today to turn your project into reality in a strategic and inspiring setting. . Historic building . Light vehicle access . High-quality common areas . Elevator for persons with reduced mobility . Intercom . Enclosed site . Keypad entry . Building heating . Fiber optic . Good condition . Bright spaces . Removable partitions . 130 underground parking spaces . 84 outdoor parking spaces Location/Transport: Bus 159 RER Nanterre-Ville (A) Highway A14/A86
Property Facts
| Price | $269,191 | Total Building Size | 19,031 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,230 - 3,696 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 8 |
| Price | $269,191 |
| Unit Size | 1,230 - 3,696 SF |
| No. Units | 8 |
| Total Building Size | 19,031 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
8 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,230 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $269,191 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.85 |
| Unit Size | 1,230 SF |
| Price | $269,191 |
| Price Per SF | $218.85 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,418 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $310,406 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.90 |
| Unit Size | 1,418 SF |
| Price | $310,406 |
| Price Per SF | $218.90 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,489 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $325,950 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.91 |
| Unit Size | 1,489 SF |
| Price | $325,950 |
| Price Per SF | $218.91 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,630 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $356,802 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $218.90 |
| Unit Size | 1,630 SF |
| Price | $356,802 |
| Price Per SF | $218.90 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,055 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $618,475 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $202.45 |
| Unit Size | 3,055 SF |
| Price | $618,475 |
| Price Per SF | $202.45 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,255 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $658,777 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $202.39 |
| Unit Size | 3,255 SF |
| Price | $658,777 |
| Price Per SF | $202.39 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,260 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $659,866 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $202.41 |
| Unit Size | 3,260 SF |
| Price | $659,866 |
| Price Per SF | $202.41 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,696 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,294,003 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $350.11 |
| Unit Size | 3,696 SF |
| Price | $1,294,003 |
| Price Per SF | $350.11 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"92000 Nanterre"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.