Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Mixed-use building ideal for hosting your business, combining office space, storage, and/or workshop areas. Strategically located near major roadways and amenities. The property is in good condition, air-conditioned, features a loading area, sectional door, underground parking, spaces with high ceilings, and abundant natural light. - Independent building with ground floor + 1 level - Secure access via keypad & intercom - Electric rolling shutter - Server rack bay - Open space and some partitioned offices - Air conditioning - RJ45 wiring - Bright interiors - Carpet and suspended ceiling - Small sectional door Ground floor area: 275 m² Location/Transportation: RER Nanterre-Ville (Line A) Highway A14 Highway A86

Property Facts

Price $1,667,432
Unit Size 2,120 - 2,960 SF
No. Units 2
Total Building Size 5,081 SF
Property Type Office

2 Units Available

Unit Size 2,120 SF
Price $695,941
Price Per SF $328.27
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $5.90 /SF/YR

Unit Size 2,960 SF
Price $971,491
Price Per SF $328.21
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $4.22 /SF/YR
  • Listing ID: 39263317

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92000 Nanterre

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 197 Immédiate 3 000 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
RDC Activités 275 Immédiate 3 000 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
1SS Parkings - 10 000 place HD 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
Total 472 m²
8