Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,619 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,467 /YR HT-HC $1,789 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,197 /YR $516.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,833 /YR $236.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Ground
  • 374 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,962 /YR HT-HC $413.47 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $1,432 /YR $119.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $654.68 /YR $54.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • 1st Floor
  • 498 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,598 /YR HT-HC $549.86 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $1,905 /YR $158.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $870.66 /YR $72.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,619 SF 3/6/9 $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,467 /YR HT-HC $1,789 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 374 SF 3/6/9 $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,962 /YR HT-HC $413.47 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 498 SF 3/6/9 $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,598 /YR HT-HC $549.86 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,619 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,467 /YR HT-HC $1,789 /MO HT-HC

Size
374 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,962 /YR HT-HC $413.47 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
498 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,598 /YR HT-HC $549.86 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,619 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,197 /YR $516.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,833 /YR $236.05 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ground

Size 374 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $1,432 /YR $119.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $654.68 /YR $54.56 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

1st Floor

Size 498 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $1,905 /YR $158.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $870.66 /YR $72.56 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity in Neuilly-sur-Marne, conveniently located near National Route N34, with this 231 m² business space offered by Immprove. Perfect for artisanal and logistics companies, this property features a storage area of 126.94 m² and functional office spaces. Benefit from easy access via a sectional door, ideal for your logistical operations. With an impressive storage height of 8 meters and a floor load capacity of 2 tons per square meter, this space is designed to meet all your professional needs. Don’t miss this unique chance to grow your business in a strategic and dynamic environment. Light vehicle access: - Access gate - Intercom - Courtyard - Secured site - Fiber optic - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² - Clear height: 7.5 m - Ground-level ramp - Dock - Ground-level sectional door - Door dimensions: 4.2 m (H) x 3 m (W) - Shower - Locker room - Generator: kW - Open space - Kitchen - Suspended ceilings - Tiled flooring - IT and telephone cabling - Electric heating - RJ45 outlets - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 185.21 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
2,486 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.