Your email has been sent.
30000 Nîmes 3,283 SF of Retail Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Basement | 1,281 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,918 /YR HT-HC $826.53 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,002 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,503 /YR HT-HC $1,292 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
Basement
| Size |
| 1,281 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,918 /YR HT-HC $826.53 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,002 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,503 /YR HT-HC $1,292 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Basement
| Size | 1,281 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 2,002 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.74 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Property Facts
Property Overview
Located in close proximity to Boulevard Gambetta, Immprove offers for rent a commercial space converted into an office, featuring a large basement and a private outdoor area. - Private street access - Dual access - Bright premises - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Kitchenette - Suspended ceilings - Tiled flooring - Reversible air conditioning - Private restrooms - 120 m² basement Ground floor area: 186 m² Location/Transportation: Bus Lines 10, 16, 71, Stop "Gambetta-Coupole" Security deposit: 2 months' rent excluding charges Special rental conditions: Option for a professional lease
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"30000 Nîmes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.