This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Hwy 77 & CR 44
Robstown, TX 78380
Land For Sale · 6.28 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 6.28 AC
Zoning BUS

Description

Legal Description Paul G.H. Map D 6.277 ACS Out of TR 17, Nueces County, Texas Located on N. Ninth in Robstown at the intersection of Hwy 44 and State Highway 77

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
282095
Land Assessment
$145,463
Improvements Assessment
$1,000
Total Assessment
$146,463
  • Listing ID: 8523792

  • Date on Market: 8/8/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Hwy 77 & CR 44, Robstown, TX 78380