Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,313 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $30.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,310 /YR $359.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,755 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $30.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,784 /YR HT-HC $4,399 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,758 /YR $479.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 1,313 SF 3/6/9 $30.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,755 SF 3/6/9 $30.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,784 /YR HT-HC $4,399 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,313 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$30.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,507 /YR HT-HC $3,292 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,755 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$30.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.51 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,784 /YR HT-HC $4,399 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 1,313 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $30.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,310 /YR $359.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 1,755 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $30.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,758 /YR $479.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in a sought-after office building, EVOLIS offers a full floor of office space for rent. The premises are air-conditioned and equipped with fiber optic internet. In good condition and fully independent, they provide a comfortable work environment. The Nogent - Le Perreux RER station is nearby. The property includes 8 underground parking spaces. Schedule a visit soon! . Modern building . Curtain wall façade . High-quality common areas . Elevator . Access control . Intercom . Secure entry with badge system . Entry vestibule . Fiber optic internet The premises are arranged as follows: . Reception area . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Break area . Technical room . Kitchen . Option for open-plan layout . Functional and flexible spaces . Suspended ceilings . Carpet flooring . Perimeter baseboards . IT and telephone wiring . Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems . RJ45 outlets . Reversible air conditioning . Private restrooms Location/Transportation: Bus: Nogent-le-Perreux RER (114, 116, 120, 210, 317, N71), Nogent - Le Perreux (N142, E) RER: Nogent - Le Perreux (Line E) SNCF: Nogent-Le Perreux (SNCF station) Grand Paris Express: Nogent - Le Perreux (Line 15, projected for 2030) Highways: A4 (Entrance A86, N486), A4 (Exit A5, Metz-Nancy, Marne-la-Vallée), A86 (Entrance), A86 (Exit Marne-la-Vallée, Metz-Nancy, Nogent, Champigny) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type