Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Modern and secure building
  • Integrated services (reception, company restaurant, fiber).
  • RER A access 400 meters away

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 6th Floor
  • 3,778 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,084 /YR HT-HC $4,590 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

This high-floor space is located within a modern building that offers a comfortable and functional work environment. The layout, primarily open-plan, provides great flexibility, making it easy to organize teams and adapt to changing needs. The floors benefit from excellent natural light thanks to the curtain wall façade, as well as technical features tailored to contemporary professional requirements, including dual-flow air conditioning and partial raised flooring. Occupants also enjoy direct access to essential building services, including a reception area, dedicated security systems, and multiple elevators. The available parking options, both outdoor and underground, provide added convenience for businesses seeking a location with easy accessibility.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.94 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $22,440 /YR $1,870 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Elevator Access
  • Raised Floor
  • Natural Light
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Dual-flow air conditioning
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
6th Floor 3,778 SF 3/6/9 $14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,084 /YR HT-HC $4,590 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

6th Floor

Size
3,778 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,084 /YR HT-HC $4,590 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

6th Floor

Size 3,778 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.94 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $22,440 /YR $1,870 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’2”

Property Overview

The building stands out for its modern architecture and curtain wall façade, providing excellent natural light. The common areas feature a refined standard, including a reception with security services, dining spaces such as an employee restaurant (RIE) and cafeteria, as well as multiple elevators serving all floors. The presence of fiber optic connectivity ensures optimal performance for professional activities. Located in close proximity to the RER A (Noisy-le-Grand Mont d’Est station), the site benefits from excellent public transportation access, further enhanced by several bus lines and quick connections to highways A3, A4, and A86. The neighborhood also offers a comprehensive range of services, including shops, restaurants, banks, a post office, and a pharmacy, all within a few minutes' reach. This dynamic environment makes it a strategic location for any business seeking to combine comfort, accessibility, and appeal.

  • Restaurant
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Roof Terrace
  • Basement
  • Partitioned Offices