Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 5,705 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,256 /YR HT-HC $4,938 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,861 /YR $571.77 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 6,781 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,437 /YR HT-HC $5,870 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $8,156 /YR $679.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,705 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,256 /YR HT-HC $4,938 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 6,781 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,437 /YR HT-HC $5,870 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
5,705 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,256 /YR HT-HC $4,938 /MO HT-HC

Size
6,781 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,437 /YR HT-HC $5,870 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,705 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,861 /YR $571.77 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 6,781 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $8,156 /YR $679.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

INVESTISSEUR IMMO, a specialized commercial real estate firm, offers for rent a spacious activity space located in Noisy-le-Grand. Activity Space Description: Total Area: 1169 m² Ground Floor: Activity Area: 868 m² Office Space: 292 m² Divisible starting from 530 m² Availability: Immediate Features: - High ceiling height - Easy access from major transportation routes Ideal for: - Industrial companies: manufacturing, assembly, production - Commercial businesses: showrooms, distribution centers - Artisans: woodworking shops, creative spaces - Logistics: warehousing, inventory management, distributors - Transportation companies: delivery services, urban logistics, fleet management - Construction companies: general contractors, renovation services - Laboratories: research and development, analysis, testing - Fabrication workshops: artisanal production, prototyping, assembly - Tradespeople: plumbers, electricians, carpenters, painters, masons, heating specialists, woodworkers Nearby Amenities: - Sports facilities: gyms, sports complexes - Restaurants: Various local dining options - Transportation: - RER Station: Noisy-Champs (RER A), providing quick connections to Paris - Paris Airport: Approximately 40 minutes by car (nearest airport is Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle) Property Features: - High ceiling height - Independent entrance - Dual access points - Interior staircase - Removable partitions - Parking available - Private restrooms - Standalone building - Ground floor area: 1160 m² - Building access: Suitable for large vehicles Location/Transportation: - Bus lines: VICTOR HUGO (310, 312, 320) - SNCF Station: Les Yvris-Noisy le Grand (Line J) - RER A: 23 minutes from Châtelet - Highway A4: 16 minutes from Paris Security Deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges