Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(12)

• -
  • 538 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,581 /YR HT-HC $631.72 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $701.50 /YR $58.46 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $2,828 /YR $235.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $1,646 /YR $137.14 /MO
  • -
  • 2,164 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,646 /YR HT-HC $2,637 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,820 /YR $235.00 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $11,370 /YR $947.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,616 /YR $551.30 /MO
  • -
  • 2,874 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,037 /YR HT-HC $3,503 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,746 /YR $312.17 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $15,104 /YR $1,259 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,788 /YR $732.32 /MO
  • -
  • 3,552 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,956 /YR HT-HC $4,330 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,630 /YR $385.82 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $18,668 /YR $1,556 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,861 /YR $905.11 /MO
  • Ste SILVERGREEN II/00-E
  • 3,552 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,630 /YR $385.82 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $18,668 /YR $1,556 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,861 /YR $905.11 /MO
  • Ste SILVERGREEN II/01-E
  • 5,457 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,824 /YR HT-HC $6,652 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,113 /YR $592.77 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $28,681 /YR $2,390 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $16,687 /YR $1,391 /MO
  • Ste SILVERGREEN II/01-F
  • 4,176 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,088 /YR HT-HC $5,091 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,444 /YR $453.64 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $21,949 /YR $1,829 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $12,770 /YR $1,064 /MO
  • Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-E
  • 3,778 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,216 /YR HT-HC $4,435 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,925 /YR $410.38 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $19,856 /YR $1,655 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,553 /YR $962.71 /MO
  • Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-G
  • 4,661 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,648 /YR HT-HC $5,471 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,075 /YR $506.25 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $24,495 /YR $2,041 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $14,251 /YR $1,188 /MO
  • Ste SILVERGREEN II/07-F
  • 5,823 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,177 /YR HT-HC $7,098 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,590 /YR $632.52 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $30,604 /YR $2,550 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $17,806 /YR $1,484 /MO
  • Ste SILVERGREEN II/07-G
  • 4,090 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,829 /YR HT-HC $4,986 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,331 /YR $444.28 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $21,496 /YR $1,791 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $12,507 /YR $1,042 /MO
  • Ste SILVERGREEN II/08-F
  • 3,089 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,186 /YR HT-HC $3,766 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,027 /YR $335.55 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $16,235 /YR $1,353 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,446 /YR $787.17 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 538 SF Negotiable $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,581 /YR HT-HC $631.72 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,164 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,646 /YR HT-HC $2,637 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,874 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,037 /YR HT-HC $3,503 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 3,552 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,956 /YR HT-HC $4,330 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SILVERGREEN II/00-E 3,552 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,956 /YR HT-HC $4,330 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SILVERGREEN II/01-E 5,457 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,824 /YR HT-HC $6,652 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SILVERGREEN II/01-F 4,176 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,088 /YR HT-HC $5,091 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-E 3,778 SF Negotiable $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,216 /YR HT-HC $4,435 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-G 4,661 SF Negotiable $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,648 /YR HT-HC $5,471 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SILVERGREEN II/07-F 5,823 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,177 /YR HT-HC $7,098 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SILVERGREEN II/07-G 4,090 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,829 /YR HT-HC $4,986 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste SILVERGREEN II/08-F 3,089 SF Negotiable $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,186 /YR HT-HC $3,766 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
538 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,581 /YR HT-HC $631.72 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,164 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,646 /YR HT-HC $2,637 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,874 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,037 /YR HT-HC $3,503 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,552 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,956 /YR HT-HC $4,330 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste SILVERGREEN II/00-E

Size
3,552 SF
Now

Ste SILVERGREEN II/01-E

Size
5,457 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,824 /YR HT-HC $6,652 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste SILVERGREEN II/01-F

Size
4,176 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,088 /YR HT-HC $5,091 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-E

Size
3,778 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,216 /YR HT-HC $4,435 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-G

Size
4,661 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,648 /YR HT-HC $5,471 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste SILVERGREEN II/07-F

Size
5,823 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,177 /YR HT-HC $7,098 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste SILVERGREEN II/07-G

Size
4,090 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,829 /YR HT-HC $4,986 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste SILVERGREEN II/08-F

Size
3,089 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,186 /YR HT-HC $3,766 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 538 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $2,828 /YR $235.71 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $701.50 /YR $58.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $1,646 /YR $137.14 /MO

-

Size 2,164 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $11,370 /YR $947.54 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,820 /YR $235.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,616 /YR $551.30 /MO

-

Size 2,874 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $15,104 /YR $1,259 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,746 /YR $312.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,788 /YR $732.32 /MO

-

Size 3,552 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $18,668 /YR $1,556 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,630 /YR $385.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,861 /YR $905.11 /MO

Ste SILVERGREEN II/00-E

Size 3,552 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $18,668 /YR $1,556 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,630 /YR $385.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,861 /YR $905.11 /MO

Ste SILVERGREEN II/01-E

Size 5,457 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $28,681 /YR $2,390 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,113 /YR $592.77 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $16,687 /YR $1,391 /MO

Ste SILVERGREEN II/01-F

Size 4,176 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $21,949 /YR $1,829 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,444 /YR $453.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $12,770 /YR $1,064 /MO

Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-E

Size 3,778 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $19,856 /YR $1,655 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,925 /YR $410.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,553 /YR $962.71 /MO

Ste SILVERGREEN II/06-G

Size 4,661 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $24,495 /YR $2,041 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,075 /YR $506.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $14,251 /YR $1,188 /MO

Ste SILVERGREEN II/07-F

Size 5,823 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $30,604 /YR $2,550 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,590 /YR $632.52 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $17,806 /YR $1,484 /MO

Ste SILVERGREEN II/07-G

Size 4,090 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $21,496 /YR $1,791 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,331 /YR $444.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $12,507 /YR $1,042 /MO

Ste SILVERGREEN II/08-F

Size 3,089 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.26 /SF/YR $0.44 /SF/MO $16,235 /YR $1,353 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,027 /YR $335.55 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,446 /YR $787.17 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several air-conditioned office spaces for rent within the SILVERGREEN real estate program, with options starting from 50 m². This high-end office complex, spread across 8 floors, provides quality amenities including a security control center, an inter-company restaurant, elevators, private restrooms, and parking spaces. The property is conveniently located near the Les Arcades Shopping Center, the A4 highway, and the RER A station "Noisy le Grand - Mont d'Est." - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Integrated inter-company restaurant - Access control (badges) - Secured site (security control center) - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Reception desk - Double-flow air conditioning - Equipment: IT rooms in certain units - Technical suspended ceilings - Raised technical floors in certain units - Perimeter technical baseboards - Partitioning in certain units - Private terraces for select units - Elevators - Archive rooms in the basement - 76 underground parking spaces - Public parking nearby

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property