Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste 507
  • 1,615 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,410 /YR HT-HC $2,034 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,098 /YR $174.79 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $12,358 /YR $1,030 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,779 /YR $481.61 /MO
  • Ste 702
  • 549 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,892 /YR HT-HC $741.02 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $713.16 /YR $59.43 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.50 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $4,119 /YR $343.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,926 /YR $160.51 /MO
  • Ste 801
  • 2,626 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,707 /YR HT-HC $3,309 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,412 /YR $284.33 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $20,103 /YR $1,675 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,401 /YR $783.45 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 507 1,615 SF Negotiable $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,410 /YR HT-HC $2,034 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 702 549 SF Negotiable $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,892 /YR HT-HC $741.02 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 801 2,626 SF Negotiable $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,707 /YR HT-HC $3,309 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 507

Size
1,615 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,410 /YR HT-HC $2,034 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 702

Size
549 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,892 /YR HT-HC $741.02 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 801

Size
2,626 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,707 /YR HT-HC $3,309 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 507

Size 1,615 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $12,358 /YR $1,030 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,098 /YR $174.79 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,779 /YR $481.61 /MO

Ste 702

Size 549 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.50 /SF/YR $0.63 /SF/MO $4,119 /YR $343.29 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $713.16 /YR $59.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $1,926 /YR $160.51 /MO

Ste 801

Size 2,626 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.65 /SF/YR $0.64 /SF/MO $20,103 /YR $1,675 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,412 /YR $284.33 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.58 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $9,401 /YR $783.45 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a 50 m² office space within the ATRIA HORIZON building. Built in the 1990s, this high-end office complex includes hotels, restaurants, and conference rooms. ATRIA provides quality amenities: on-site manager and technical services, elevators, VIP lounge, raised technical flooring depending on the unit, air conditioning, freight elevator, delivery area, and underground parking spaces. This property is conveniently located near the Les Arcades Shopping Center, the RER A station "Noisy le Grand-Mont d'Est," and along the A4 highway. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Integrated restaurant and hotel - On-site manager and technical services - Building secured with video surveillance - Access control via badge and intercom - Reception hall - Elevators - Freight elevator - Renovated office spaces - Air conditioning - Accessible and private restrooms depending on the unit - Additional catering options: connected fridge - Possibility of an on-site cafeteria (RIE) - Conference and meeting rooms available - Underground parking spaces - Archive storage available

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index