Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

IMMPROVE offers for sale an independent activity building ideally located near major highways. This 880 m² ground floor space (with a total usable area of 1,400 m²) provides a perfectly suited environment for developing a production activity. Its good accessibility and generous volumes make it an ideal opportunity to establish or grow your business. High traffic flow . Great potential . Favorable zoning plan . Promotion possibilities . Urban zoning area Ground floor area: 880 m²

Property Facts

Price $3,002,791
Unit Size 1,291 - 9,472 SF
No. Units 2
Total Building Size 10,764 SF
Property Type Flex

2 Units Available

Unit Size 1,291 SF
Price $360,335
Price Per SF $279.11
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 9,472 SF
Price $2,642,456
Price Per SF $278.98
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39868003

  • Date on Market: 3/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93130 Noisy-le-Sec

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Etage Activités 120 Immédiate 2 550 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente NV à la charge de l'acquéreur
RDC Activités 880 Immédiate 2 550 m² HD 5% HT du prix de vente NV à la charge de l'acquéreur
Total 1 000 m²