Your email has been sent.
93130 Noisy-le-Sec 2,260 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,946 /YR $245.52 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.90 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,033 /YR $169.40 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,929 /YR $494.10 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste E/1b | 2,260 SF | Negotiable | $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,839 /YR HT-HC $2,653 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste E/1b
| Size |
| 2,260 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,839 /YR HT-HC $2,653 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste E/1b
| Size | 2,260 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease office spaces with an approximate area of 210 m², equipped with air conditioning and outdoor parking spaces. These offices are ideally located near the A86 highway, the 'Domus' shopping center, and just a 5-minute walk from the 'Coteaux Beauclair' metro station on line 11. Situated on the first floor, these offices are part of a traditional R+1 construction program featuring double-skin cladding and curtain wall façades. The complex consists of 5 buildings with a total area of 18,747 m² dedicated to office and activity use, built between 2004 and 2007. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Key features: - Access control (intercom and digicode) - Secured site (fully enclosed) - Maneuvering/delivery area - Office area: Reversible air conditioning - Perimeter technical baseboards - Handicap-accessible restrooms - Private restrooms - Private outdoor parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"93130 Noisy-le-Sec"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.