Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Investisseur Immo presents a rare real estate asset located in the heart of a dynamic area within Greater Paris. This standalone building, designed for mixed use (industrial and office space), offers a total area of 1,628 m² on a 3,277 m² plot. It features a functional layout that can be adapted to meet the needs of businesses. A secure and high-performing investment: - Fully leased asset - 5 tenants in place, minimizing risk - Annual rental income: €235,000 excluding taxes and charges - Attractive yield of approximately 8.5% Strategic location: - Quick access via A3, A86, and the Paris ring road - Public transportation: RER E, Tram T1, buses - Situated in a sought-after and economically dynamic environment Strong potential for value appreciation: Thanks to its mix of industrial and office spaces, operational flexibility, and prime location, this asset offers numerous opportunities for growth: rental optimization, repositioning, or medium-term value enhancement. Keywords: investment / rental investment / profitability / occupied property / 8% net yield / leased industrial spaces. Nearby cities: Bobigny, Noisy-le-Sec, Stains, Pantin, Aubervilliers. Features and amenities: - 24/7 security and remote surveillance - Remote monitoring system - Landscaped garden - Access control system - Truck and van access - ERP compliance - Air conditioning - Individual electric heating - Interior staircase - Emergency exits - Alarm system - Intrusion detection - Double-glazed windows - Maximum clear height under beams: 6.5 m - Building access: Medium-sized trucks - Separate pedestrian pathway Additional specifications: - Number of dock doors: 1 - Structure: Concrete - Perimeter walls: Concrete blocks Location/Transportation: - RER Noisy-le-Sec (Line E) - A3 (Entrance and exits: Fontenay-sous-Bois, Le Raincy, Villemomble, Rosny center, Regional Shopping Center) - A86 (Entrance and exits connecting to A3) - Paris ring road (Porte des Lilas) - Electric vehicle charging station: Noisy-le-Sec, Rue Lamartine

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,076 SF
  • Office
  • $427,851 ($397.63/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,937 SF
  • Office
  • $770,132 ($397.59/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,368 SF
  • Office
  • $941,272 ($397.50/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 3,201 SF
  • Office
  • $1,272,430 ($397.51/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 8,761 SF
  • Flex
  • $3,482,711 ($397.52/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,076 SF Office $427,851 ($397.63/SF) -
- 1,937 SF Office $770,132 ($397.59/SF) -
- 2,368 SF Office $941,272 ($397.50/SF) -
- 3,201 SF Office $1,272,430 ($397.51/SF) -
- 8,761 SF Flex $3,482,711 ($397.52/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,076 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$427,851 ($397.63/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,937 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$770,132 ($397.59/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,368 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$941,272 ($397.50/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,201 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,272,430 ($397.51/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
8,761 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$3,482,711 ($397.52/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,076 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $427,851 ($397.63/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,937 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $770,132 ($397.59/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,368 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $941,272 ($397.50/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 3,201 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,272,430 ($397.51/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 8,761 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $3,482,711 ($397.52/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $3,482,711
Unit Size 1,076 - 8,761 SF
No. Units 5
Total Building Size 17,341 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 40288879

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93130 Noisy-le-Sec

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Activité Tertiaire 814 T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires A la charge de l'acquéreur TVA Mensuel ou trimestriel
Bureaux 297,4 T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires A la charge de l'acquéreur TVA Mensuel ou trimestriel
Bureaux 220 T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires A la charge de l'acquéreur TVA Mensuel ou trimestriel
Bureaux 180 T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires A la charge de l'acquéreur TVA Mensuel ou trimestriel
Bureaux 100 T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires A la charge de l'acquéreur TVA Mensuel ou trimestriel
Total 1 611,4 m²