Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Nord 2.11 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $1,708,706 in 83320 Carqueiranne

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Sea view plots located in Trelette Nord, an easement is in the process of being created.
Plot BA 92 is composed of 5 levels of terraces with different areas. Parcel BA 93 is relatively flat.
A land unit with dimensions and configuration specific to the local market. This land is located in an established residential residential area.
Property Facts
| Price | $1,708,706 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
| Price | $1,708,706 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,708,706 | Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
| Price Per AC | $809,986.14 |
| Price | $1,708,706 |
| Price Per AC | $809,986.14 |
| Lot Size | 2.11 AC |
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.