Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
Norton Rd
Hudson, OH 44236
Norton Rd & Darrow Rd · Land For Sale
·
6.41 AC

Attachments
| Brochure |
Property Facts
Description
Development opportunity ideal for retail and/or office uses. Potential to add contiguous land for a total site plan of 11.6 acres. Join national tenant roster including McDonald's, Valvoline, Wendy's, Circle K, Giant Eagle, Dominos, Brueggers, Great Clips, and others currently thriving in the Southern Gateway of Hudson, Ohio.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 30-00491 | Improvements Assessment | $60,634 |
| Land Assessment | $19,800 | Total Assessment | $80,434 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 10829114
Date on Market: 12/1/2017
Last Updated:
Address: Norton Rd, Hudson, OH 44236
The Hudson Land Property at Norton Rd, Hudson, OH 44236 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.