Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
76960 Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville 6,458 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $18,893
-
Property Tax: $0.30 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $1,924 /YR $160.36 /MO
- Security Deposit: $15,744
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,458 SF | Negotiable | $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,978 /YR HT-HC $5,248 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,458 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $62,978 /YR HT-HC $5,248 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,458 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $18,893
- Security Deposit: $15,744
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
GHT IMMO OFFERS YOU: A NEW WAREHOUSE LOCATED ON A DEPARTMENTAL ROAD LESS THAN 20 MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN ROUEN DOUBLE CLADDING, 600 SQ FT, WITH A CEILING HEIGHT OF OVER 7 METERS ACCESS FOR HEAVY VEHICLES AND SEVERAL PARKING SPACES AVAILABLE THREE-PHASE ELECTRICITY ON SITE RENT: €4,500 EXCLUDING TAX GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 940046201)
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
6,458 SF
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"76960 Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.