Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,306 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,985 /YR HT-HC $3,499 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $8,164
  • Security Deposit: $8,164
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,478 /YR $373.20 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,779 /YR $314.89 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,306 SF Negotiable $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,985 /YR HT-HC $3,499 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
4,306 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,985 /YR HT-HC $3,499 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,306 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $8,164
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,478 /YR $373.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $8,164
  • Property Tax:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,779 /YR $314.89 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

GHT IMMO PRESENTS: A NEW WAREHOUSE LOCATED ON A DEPARTMENTAL ROAD LESS THAN 20 MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN ROUEN DOUBLE CLADDING, 400 SQ FT, WITH CEILING HEIGHT OVER 7 METERS TRUCK ACCESS AND MULTIPLE PARKING SPACES AVAILABLE THREE-PHASE ELECTRICITY ON SITE OPTION TO EXPAND THE SPACE UP TO 800 SQ FT RENT: €2,800 EXCL. TAX MONTHLY CHARGES: €320 Contact GHT IMMO at 01 48 93 81 23 or visit www.ghtimmo.fr for more information (Ref. 940046200).

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
4,306 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40405976

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76960 Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage400