Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Novelda, Alicante 03660 1.5 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $101,359

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $101,359 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.50 AC |
| Price | $101,359 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.50 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $101,359 | Lot Size | 1.50 AC |
| Price Per AC | $67,409.39 |
| Price | $101,359 |
| Price Per AC | $67,409.39 |
| Lot Size | 1.50 AC |
Description
San José Real Estate is selling a rustic plot in the Campet area of Novelda... We present to you this spectacular rustic plot of 6,085 m2 that promises to be the perfect setting for your dreams and personal projects. This land offers endless possibilities... The location is privileged; surrounded by nature yet with easy access to basic services and main roads. Don’t miss the opportunity to invest in this natural space full of potential. Contact us today for more information.
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Novelda, Alicante 03660"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.