This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

OH State Route 14
Streetsboro, OH 44241
Parcel 2 · Land For Sale · 3.38 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Retail
  • Office Park
Total Lot Size 3.38 AC
No. Stories 2
Cross Streets Ohio Turnpike
Zoning B - Business

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
35-033-00-00-007-004
Land Assessment
$327,390
Improvements Assessment
$54,220
Total Assessment
$381,610
  • Listing ID: 7983137

  • Date on Market: 7/5/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: OH State Route 14, Streetsboro, OH 44241