Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Ontinyent 46870 1,345 SF Retail Building $117,756 ($87.52/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
1,345 SF
Price
$117,756
Price Per SF
$87.52
About ONTINYENT, 46870
Commercial space in Ontinyent, SAN JOSEP area, property to renovate... Sale price: €60,000
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Ontinyent 46870"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.