Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Ontinyent 46870 883 SF Retail Building $75,751 ($85.82/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
883 SF
Price
$75,751
Price Per SF
$85.82
About ONTINYENT, 46870
Real Estate Description. Commercial space for sale, 93 m², located in the downtown area of Ontinyent. The space has two levels connected by an interior staircase. Additionally, it includes a restroom. Perfect for starting any type of business... Call us and let's take a look!
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Ontinyent 46870"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.