Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Ontinyent, Valencia 46870 1,711 SF Retail Building $92,872 ($54.26/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Heating.
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Price
$92,872
Price Per SF
$54.26
About ONTINYENT, VAL 46870
Commercial space for rent in Ontinyent, with a prime location. Completely renovated with a modern style. In excellent condition. Don't miss this opportunity. Features a reception area, four offices, and a bathroom.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Ontinyent, Valencia 46870"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.