Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 850 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,055 /YR HT-HC $1,671 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.06 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $4,307 /YR $358.88 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 710 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,123 /YR HT-HC $1,177 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.98 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.52 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 850 SF 3/6/9 $23.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,055 /YR HT-HC $1,671 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 710 SF 3/6/9 $19.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,123 /YR HT-HC $1,177 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
850 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,055 /YR HT-HC $1,671 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
710 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,123 /YR HT-HC $1,177 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 850 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.06 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $4,307 /YR $358.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 710 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.88 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.98 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.52 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers office spaces for rent in the town of Orgeval, conveniently located near shops and the A13 and A14 highways. Available spaces include approximately 79 m² on the ground floor and 66 m² on the second floor. The ground floor unit has an independent entrance and features a reception area, three partitioned offices, and a meeting room. Parking spaces are available. Contact us to schedule a visit. Recent building - High-quality common areas - RJ45 outlets - Individual gas heating - Restrooms Ground floor area: 79 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,561 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39088761

  • Date on Market: 1/15/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78630 Orgeval

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 66 Immédiate 181,82 m²/an HT HC 27,27 m²/an HT 20% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance