Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
95520 Osny 1,970 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $4,958 /YR $413.15 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste RDC RDC-4 | 1,975 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,763 /YR HT-HC $1,980 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste RDC RDC-4
| Size |
| 1,975 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,763 /YR HT-HC $1,980 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste RDC RDC-4
| Size | 1,975 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located on the edge of the A15 motorway, IMMPROVE offers you a partitioned and renovated office space for rent of 183.45 m². Intercom . PMR access . Elevators . Welcome . Partitioning . Sanitaries . False ceiling . Reversible air conditioning . Peripheral baseboards . RJ45 cabling . Possibility of ERP standard . 153 parking spaces Independent building Ground floor area: 183.45 m²
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,970 SF
1 1
1 of 17
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"95520 Osny"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.