Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,130 SF
  • To Be Determined
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,600 /YR HT-HC $1,133 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,707 /YR $308.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.50 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,825 /YR $235.41 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,130 SF To Be Determined $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,600 /YR HT-HC $1,133 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,130 SF
Term
To Be Determined
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,600 /YR HT-HC $1,133 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,130 SF
Term To Be Determined
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,707 /YR $308.93 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.50 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,825 /YR $235.41 /MO

Property Overview

Osny, near Cergy, CRENO REAL ESTATE offers 105 m² of renovated office space for rent within a mixed-use business park combining offices and activity spaces. The office layout is partitioned, bright, and functional. The environment is calm, and the site is secured, conveniently located near the A15 highway exit. We are available to arrange a visit at your convenience. The area is served by bus lines BUS-60, BUS-44, and BUS-43, with the Beaux Soleils stop located close to the A15 and A115 highways. - Mixed-use business park (Activity/Offices) - Enclosed and secured site - Secure access - Building heating system - Renovated common areas - Shared restrooms - Fiber optic internet - RJ45 cabling - Suspended ceiling - PVC flooring - Partitioned offices - Bright premises - Outdoor parking - Additional office tax to be determined - Additional property tax to be determined Location/Transportation: Beaux Soleils bus stop (BUS-60, BUS-44, BUS-43) Highways A15 and A115 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: *Rent TCC = Rent All Charges Included, excluding VAT.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.