Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment
  • 2,099 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,992 /YR HT-HC $1,749 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,365 /YR $113.71 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,137 /YR $94.76 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2,099 SF 3/6/9 $10.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,992 /YR HT-HC $1,749 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment

Size
2,099 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,992 /YR HT-HC $1,749 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment

Size 2,099 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.54 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,137 /YR $94.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,365 /YR $113.71 /MO

Property Overview

EXCLUSIVE - FOR RENT - Brand-new office space of 195 m², located in a business area near the Pont de Normandie and the A29 highway, within a fully renovated building situated on a private plot of land. EXTREMELY ATTRACTIVE RENT. Ground floor: 50 m² including a reception area, ADA-compliant restroom, an IT room with a patch panel, and a shared 24 m² break room. First floor: 150 m² of open-plan office space with private access, a reception area, and shared restrooms. Features include vinyl flooring, suspended ceilings, LED lighting, delivered as open-plan space. Turnkey rental options available. Heat pump and reversible air conditioning. 15 parking spaces included in the rent. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Fire alarm - Patch panel - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing - Suspended ceiling - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 15 - Heat pump - Remote surveillance - LED lighting

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,099 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40518532

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 76430 Oudalle

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuellesParkings