Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,723 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,730 /YR HT-HC $2,978 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

For rent in Ozoir-la-Ferrière, a functional activity space of approximately 253 m², including a main area on the ground floor and accompanying offices with private restrooms on the upper floor (R+1). The property comes with 4 dedicated parking spaces. Ideal for an artisanal business, small-scale logistics, or light production, located in an accessible and well-connected area.

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Offices and restrooms on the first floor
  • Parallel parking spaces: 4
  • Large storage space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,723 SF 3/6/9 $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,730 /YR HT-HC $2,978 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
2,723 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,730 /YR HT-HC $2,978 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,723 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Parallel parking spaces: 4
  • Offices and restrooms on the first floor
  • Large storage space

Property Overview

The building is a modern mixed-use complex, combining retail spaces and business premises, located in Ozoir-la-Ferrière. It boasts excellent accessibility, just 5 minutes from the N4 highway and 10 minutes from the RER E train station. Designed to accommodate various professional activities, the property offers parking facilities, a vibrant urban environment, and nearby bus connections.

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36316114

  • Date on Market: 6/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77330 Ozoir-la-Ferrière

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking