Your email has been sent.
77330 Ozoir-la-Ferrière 18,406 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 17,330 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $133,258 /YR HT-HC $11,105 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,076 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,277 /YR HT-HC $689.74 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 17,330 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $133,258 /YR HT-HC $11,105 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,277 /YR HT-HC $689.74 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 17,330 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.69 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Discover an exceptional opportunity with IMMPROVE, offering a spacious 1,710 m² activity space for lease, ideally located in the thriving industrial zone of Ozoir-la-Ferrière. Benefit from optimal accessibility with immediate proximity to the N4 highway and convenient bus connections to the RER E, making daily commutes effortless. These offices, which are not divisible, are fully partitioned and air-conditioned, providing a modern and comfortable work environment. Additionally, there is the option to set up a kitchen to enhance your team's well-being. Don't miss this unique chance to establish your business in a top-tier professional setting, conducive to growth and innovation. Contact IMMPROVE today to learn how these offices can meet your business needs and support your development. Enclosed site . Renovated . Partitioned offices . Technical room . Private restrooms . Suspended ceilings . PVC flooring . Perimeter baseboards . Reversible air conditioning Ground floor area: 1,610 m²
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"77330 Ozoir-la-Ferrière"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.