Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Sorolla 882 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $30,532 in PILAS, Sevilla 41840
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Established area.
- Good connections.
Executive Summary
Excellent building located in the heart of Pilas, in a well-established area with access to both public and private transportation. Surrounded by all kinds of services.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Commercial space of 82 m².
Sale Notes
Ref. SBRE-0136500
Commercial space located in Pilas, a town in Seville situated in a strategic area close to all types of transportation, such as the A-49 highway.
It has a total built area of 82 m², at street level, and is in a raw state, ready to be adapted to the activity of your choice.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 882 SF | Retail | $30,532 ($34.62/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 882 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $30,532 ($34.62/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 882 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $30,532 ($34.62/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Commercial space of 82 m².</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref. SBRE-0136500<br> <br> Commercial space located in Pilas, a town in Seville situated in a strategic area close to all types of transportation, such as the A-49 highway. <br> It has a total built area of 82 m², at street level, and is in a raw state, ready to be adapted to the activity of your choice.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 3 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 17 | - | 785 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Sorolla
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.