Your email has been sent.
PINOSO, Alicante 03650 8.72 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $168,331

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $168,331 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 8.72 AC |
| Price | $168,331 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 8.72 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $168,331 | Lot Size | 8.72 AC |
| Price Per AC | $19,297.76 |
| Price | $168,331 |
| Price Per AC | $19,297.76 |
| Lot Size | 8.72 AC |
Description
Large 35,000 m² Plot for Sale Near Pinoso This impressive 35,000 m² plot is located in a peaceful and tranquil area, with excellent road access and surrounded by beautiful scenery. It has water and electricity connections, making it an ideal option for building or creating your own retreat. The land offers two attractive possibilities: - It can be subdivided into 3 buildable plots, perfect for development or multiple family homes. - Alternatively, it can remain as a large private estate, offering space, privacy, and endless opportunities for outdoor living, such as gardens, orchards, or leisure areas. Just 10 minutes south of the charming town of Pinoso, you'll find everything you need for daily life: healthcare, supermarkets, schools, bars, and restaurants. Whether you're looking for an investment project or a quiet rural setting to design the home of your dreams, this property presents an excellent opportunity.
Presented by
"PINOSO, Alicante 03650"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.