Your email has been sent.
PINOSO, Alicante 03650 3.49 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $40,632

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $40,632 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 3.49 AC |
| Price | $40,632 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 3.49 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $40,632 | Lot Size | 3.49 AC |
| Price Per AC | $11,635.31 |
| Price | $40,632 |
| Price Per AC | $11,635.31 |
| Lot Size | 3.49 AC |
Description
Excellent Plot of 14,132 m² Just 6 km from Pinoso - With Irrigation Water and Easy Access Discover this fantastic opportunity to build the project of your dreams on a spacious 14,132 m² plot, located just 6 km from the charming town of Pinoso, heading towards Lel. This property, with a prime location, boasts a beautiful setting, a peaceful environment, and excellent road access. Equipped with irrigation water and offering plenty of space and potential, this land is ideal for a variety of uses, whether you're planning to create a private countryside retreat, a small agricultural business, or a custom development project. With its convenient location, excellent access, and essential resources already available, this plot offers exceptional value and versatility. Don’t miss out: contact us today to arrange a visit and discover all the possibilities this property has to offer. We have an extensive portfolio of properties on the Costa Blanca and Costa Cálida, specializing in rustic estates, villas, farms, buildable plots, and design-and-build options in the Alicante and Murcia regions, with a particular focus on areas such as Elda, Monóvar, Pinoso, Sax, Villena, Aspe, Fortuna, Albacete, and many other surrounding locations. Established since 2004, our team has decades of experience to help you find and secure the home of your dreams. We guide you through every step of the process to ensure your purchase in Spain is safe and hassle-free. We’re not here just to sell you a property; we’re here to help you make your dream a reality and find the perfect property for you. With us, you’re in the best hands. Contact us now to discuss, without obligation, how you too can make your dreams come true.