Your email has been sent.
35740 Pacé Flex Condo Unit Offered at $382,709

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ARTHUR LOYD RENNES offers for sale in Pacé a business unit of approximately 245 m² within a modern business park. The property includes: - 110 m² of office space and social areas evenly distributed over 2 levels, featuring a kitchenette and a meeting room. - 135 m² of insulated warehouse space with a clear height of 6 meters and ground-level access. - 2 private parking spaces. This business park provides easy maneuvering for heavy vehicles and a large shared parking area. - Steel sheet roofing - Shower(s) - Double-skin cladding facade - Kitchenette - Meeting room - Heating type: electric
Property Facts
| Price | $382,709 | Total Building Size | 2,637 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,637 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $382,709 |
| Unit Size | 2,637 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,637 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,637 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $382,709 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $145.13 | Property Tax | $0.35 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 2,637 SF |
| Price | $382,709 |
| Price Per SF | $145.13 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.35 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"35740 Pacé"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.