This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4700-4720 Pacific Heights Rd
Oroville, CA 95965
Pacific Heights Road Industrial Land · Land For Sale · 32.00 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Zoned Heavy Industrial with a Recreation Overlay Zone

• Service Station
Total Lot Size 32.00 AC
Zoning M1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 035-490-008-000
  • 035-490-002-000
  • 035-490-003-000
  • 035-490-006-000
  • 035-490-010-000
  • 035-490-011-000
  • 035-490-009-000
  • 035-490-005-000
  • 035-490-004-000
Land Assessment
$1,657,990
Improvements Assessment
$123,096
Total Assessment
$1,781,086
  • Listing ID: 3929250

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4700-4720 Pacific Heights Rd, Oroville, CA 95965