Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste B - 1 à 4
  • 32,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $344,958 /YR HT-HC $28,747 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $45,690 /YR $3,807 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $36,221 /YR $3,018 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.28 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $9,117 /YR $759.73 /MO
  • 10 Loading Docks
  • Ste B - 11 à 15
  • 41,344 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $437,289 /YR HT-HC $36,441 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $57,919 /YR $4,827 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $45,915 /YR $3,826 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.28 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $11,557 /YR $963.08 /MO
  • 10 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste B - 1 à 4 32,615 SF 3/6/9 $10.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $344,958 /YR HT-HC $28,747 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste B - 11 à 15 41,344 SF 3/6/9 $10.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $437,289 /YR HT-HC $36,441 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste B - 1 à 4

Size
32,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $344,958 /YR HT-HC $28,747 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B - 11 à 15

Size
41,344 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $437,289 /YR HT-HC $36,441 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B - 1 à 4

Size 32,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $36,221 /YR $3,018 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.28 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $9,117 /YR $759.73 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $45,690 /YR $3,807 /MO
  • 10 Loading Docks

Ste B - 11 à 15

Size 41,344 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.58 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.11 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $45,915 /YR $3,826 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.28 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $11,557 /YR $963.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $57,919 /YR $4,827 /MO
  • 10 Loading Docks

Property Overview

Territory - PARIS-SACLAY In the Glaises Business Park in Palaiseau (91), AGILYS offers 2 logistics units for rent. TASS: €0.14 excl. VAT/m²/year - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 6 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - Metal structure - Steel deck roofing - Ceiling height: 7 to 8 meters - 4 to 10 dock levelers - 2 ground-level access points via ramps - Gas-powered air heater system - Fire hose reels (RIA) - Renovation work planned (contact us for details)

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
73,959 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40270880

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91120 Palaiseau

Batiment - LotLOTSSTOCKAGEBUREAUXTOTAL
B11 à 153426 m²415 m²3 841 m²
B1 à 4 3030 m²330 m²3 030 m²