Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Site with 24/7 caretaker
  • Good service

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 581 SF
  • 3 Months
  • $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,229 /YR HT-HC $2,519 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Secure access
  • Reinforced door
  • 1st Floor
  • 269 SF
  • 3 Months
  • $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,995 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Secure access
  • Reinforced door
  • 1st Floor
  • 323 SF
  • 3 Months
  • $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,794 /YR HT-HC $1,399 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Secure access
  • Reinforced door
  • 1st Floor
  • 474 SF
  • 3 Months
  • $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,631 /YR HT-HC $2,053 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Secure access
  • Reinforced door
  • 2nd Floor
  • 431 SF
  • 3 Months
  • $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,392 /YR HT-HC $1,866 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Natural Light
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Secure access
  • Reinforced door
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 581 SF 3 Months $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,229 /YR HT-HC $2,519 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 269 SF 3 Months $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,995 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 323 SF 3 Months $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,794 /YR HT-HC $1,399 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 474 SF 3 Months $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,631 /YR HT-HC $2,053 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 431 SF 3 Months $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,392 /YR HT-HC $1,866 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
581 SF
Term
3 Months
Rental Rate
$52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,229 /YR HT-HC $2,519 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
269 SF
Term
3 Months
Rental Rate
$52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,995 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
323 SF
Term
3 Months
Rental Rate
$52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,794 /YR HT-HC $1,399 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
474 SF
Term
3 Months
Rental Rate
$52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,631 /YR HT-HC $2,053 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
431 SF
Term
3 Months
Rental Rate
$52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,392 /YR HT-HC $1,866 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 581 SF
Term 3 Months
Rental Rate $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Secure access
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Reinforced door

1st Floor

Size 269 SF
Term 3 Months
Rental Rate $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Secure access
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Reinforced door

1st Floor

Size 323 SF
Term 3 Months
Rental Rate $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Secure access
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Reinforced door

1st Floor

Size 474 SF
Term 3 Months
Rental Rate $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Secure access
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Reinforced door

2nd Floor

Size 431 SF
Term 3 Months
Rental Rate $52.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Secure access
  • Reversible air conditioning
  • Reinforced door

Property Overview

Secure building in a business area, close to public transport and roads.

Year Built
1980 - 1989
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34221511

  • Date on Market: 6/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93500 Pantin

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 40 Immédiate 480 m²/an/ HT/HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail dérogatoire ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
1 Bureaux 54 Immédiate 480 m²/an/ HT/HC 30% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail dérogatoire ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance