Your email has been sent.
93500 Pantin 89,976 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 18 Loading Docks
-
Rental Charges: $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $59,058 /YR $4,921 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.89 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $79,728 /YR $6,644 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - Lot 16/17/18 | 89,976 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,261,517 /YR HT-HC $105,126 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | TBD |
Ground - Lot 16/17/18
| Size |
| 89,976 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,261,517 /YR HT-HC $105,126 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| TBD |
Ground - Lot 16/17/18
| Size | 89,976 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | TBD |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 18 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
Avison Young France is offering a warehouse and office space located in the town of Pantin, near major highways A86, A1, and A3, as well as public transportation (Metro Line 5, RER E, Bus routes 151 and 249). The available rental unit includes 7,816 m² of warehouse space with 18 loading docks and 543 m² of office space, for a total area of 8,359 m². **Technical Features:** - Clear height of 6 meters - Dock access for each unit - Fully enclosed site - 24/7 security monitoring Feel free to contact me for any additional information. **Lease Details:** - Type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **Property Features:** - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 5 T/m² - Clear height under truss: 6 meters - Outdoor parking - Dock leveler doors: 18 - Secured and enclosed site - Gas heating - On-site parking: 800 spaces for light vehicles (VL) - 27 spaces for heavy vehicles (PL)
Property Facts
Presented by
"93500 Pantin"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.