Your email has been sent.
93500 Pantin 31,797 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 3 Loading Docks
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $59,092 /YR $4,924 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $79,775 /YR $6,648 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor - Lot 12 | 31,797 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $446,068 /YR HT-HC $37,172 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
2nd Floor - Lot 12
| Size |
| 31,797 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $446,068 /YR HT-HC $37,172 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor - Lot 12
| Size | 31,797 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 3 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Property Overview
Avison Young France is offering a warehouse and office space located in the town of Pantin, near major roadways A86, A1, and A3, as well as public transportation (Metro Line 5, RER E, Bus lines 151 and 249). The available rental unit includes 2,954 m² of warehouse space with 3 loading docks and 282 m² of office space, for a total area of 3,236 m². **Technical Features:** - Clear height of 5.50m on the second floor - Dock access for each unit - Fully enclosed site - 24/7 security monitoring I am available for any additional information. **Lease Details:** - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **Property Features:** - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 1.5 T/m² - Clear height under truss: 5.5 m - Outdoor parking - Dock leveler doors: 3 - Secured and enclosed site - Gas heating - On-site car parking spaces: 800 - On-site truck parking spaces: 27
Property Facts
Presented by
"93500 Pantin"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.