Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• Ground
  • 3,660 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $71,025 /YR HT $5,919 /MO HT
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • July 01, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,618 /YR $884.84 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,265 /YR $188.74 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 10 - 29 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Raised Floor
  • Shower Facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,833 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $88,584 /YR HT $7,382 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,022 /YR $1,169 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Shower Facilities
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,991 /YR $249.25 /MO
  • Includes 4,080 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area
  • Raised Floor
  • 1st Floor, Ste lot 1.01 Hall 1
  • 3,423 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,429 /YR HT-HC $5,536 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • July 01, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,931 /YR $827.59 /MO
  • Office intensive layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 9 - 27 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Raised Floor
  • Shower Facilities
  • 1st Floor, Ste lot 1.02 Hall 1
  • 3,810 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,949 /YR HT-HC $6,162 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • July 01, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $11,055 /YR $921.28 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,358 /YR $196.51 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 10 - 30 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Raised Floor
  • Shower Facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • 1st Floor, Ste lot 1.03 Hall 1
  • 3,401 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $66,011 /YR HT $5,501 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,869 /YR $822.38 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,105 /YR $175.42 /MO
  • Fits 9 - 27 People
  • 1st Floor, Ste lot 1.04 Hall 1
  • 3,197 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $62,042 /YR HT $5,170 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,275 /YR $772.94 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,978 /YR $164.87 /MO
  • Fits 9 - 25 People
  • 1st Floor, Ste lot 1.05 Hall 1
  • 4,101 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $79,590 /YR HT $6,632 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $11,899 /YR $991.54 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,538 /YR $211.50 /MO
  • Fits 11 - 32 People
  • 1st Floor, Ste lot 1.06 Hall 1
  • 3,606 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $69,980 /YR HT $5,832 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,462 /YR $871.83 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,232 /YR $185.97 /MO
  • Fits 10 - 28 People
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,453 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,201 /YR HT-HC $2,350 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • June 12, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $4,216 /YR $351.34 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Reception Area
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $899.30 /YR $74.94 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 4 - 12 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,660 SF Negotiable $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $71,025 /YR HT $5,919 /MO HT Office Full Build-Out July 01, 2026
1st Floor 4,833 SF Negotiable $18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $88,584 /YR HT $7,382 /MO HT Flex Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste lot 1.01 Hall 1 3,423 SF Negotiable $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,429 /YR HT-HC $5,536 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out July 01, 2026
1st Floor, Ste lot 1.02 Hall 1 3,810 SF Negotiable $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,949 /YR HT-HC $6,162 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out July 01, 2026
1st Floor, Ste lot 1.03 Hall 1 3,401 SF Negotiable $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $66,011 /YR HT $5,501 /MO HT Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste lot 1.04 Hall 1 3,197 SF Negotiable $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $62,042 /YR HT $5,170 /MO HT Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste lot 1.05 Hall 1 4,101 SF Negotiable $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $79,590 /YR HT $6,632 /MO HT Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste lot 1.06 Hall 1 3,606 SF Negotiable $19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $69,980 /YR HT $5,832 /MO HT Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,453 SF Negotiable $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,201 /YR HT-HC $2,350 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out June 12, 2026

Ground

Size
3,660 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $71,025 /YR HT $5,919 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
July 01, 2026

1st Floor

Size
4,833 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.33 /SF/YR HT $1.53 /SF/MO HT $88,584 /YR HT $7,382 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.01 Hall 1

Size
3,423 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,429 /YR HT-HC $5,536 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
July 01, 2026

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.02 Hall 1

Size
3,810 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,949 /YR HT-HC $6,162 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
July 01, 2026

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.03 Hall 1

Size
3,401 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $66,011 /YR HT $5,501 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.04 Hall 1

Size
3,197 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $62,042 /YR HT $5,170 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.05 Hall 1

Size
4,101 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $79,590 /YR HT $6,632 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.06 Hall 1

Size
3,606 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT $1.62 /SF/MO HT $69,980 /YR HT $5,832 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,453 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,201 /YR HT-HC $2,350 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
June 12, 2026

Ground

Size 3,660 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available July 01, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,265 /YR $188.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,618 /YR $884.84 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 10 - 29 People
  • Perimeter Trunking

1st Floor

Size 4,833 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.33 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,991 /YR $249.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,022 /YR $1,169 /MO
  • Includes 4,080 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Reception Area
  • Security System
  • Raised Floor
  • Shower Facilities

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.01 Hall 1

Size 3,423 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available July 01, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,931 /YR $827.59 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Office intensive layout
  • Fits 9 - 27 People
  • Perimeter Trunking

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.02 Hall 1

Size 3,810 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available July 01, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,358 /YR $196.51 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $11,055 /YR $921.28 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 10 - 30 People
  • Perimeter Trunking

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.03 Hall 1

Size 3,401 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,105 /YR $175.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,869 /YR $822.38 /MO
  • Fits 9 - 27 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.04 Hall 1

Size 3,197 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,978 /YR $164.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,275 /YR $772.94 /MO
  • Fits 9 - 25 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.05 Hall 1

Size 4,101 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,538 /YR $211.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $11,899 /YR $991.54 /MO
  • Fits 11 - 32 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste lot 1.06 Hall 1

Size 3,606 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,232 /YR $185.97 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,462 /YR $871.83 /MO
  • Fits 10 - 28 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 1,453 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available June 12, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.62 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $899.30 /YR $74.94 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $4,216 /YR $351.34 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 4 - 12 People

Property Overview

EOL, specialized in business real estate, offers you for rent a divisible office building from 135 m² located in Pantin (93). This building has numerous lots between 135 m² and 340 m² with VL parking spaces. This offer, marketed by EOL, is located in Pantin (93), near the A86 and A103 road accesses and RER E public transport. Do not hesitate to contact us for any further information. R.I.A. Heavy roads Computing: Patch bay, Server room, Connected optical fiber, Peripheral baseboards Layout: Shower, Fully partitioned, Open-plan, Open space + partitioned offices Technique: False ceilings, False floors, Double glazing, Functional area Services: Concierge

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable