Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Near the Convention metro station, IMMPROVE is offering for sale a bright office space with a practical internal layout. The easily adjustable spaces allow for various configurations depending on usage. The possibility of ERP compliance adds valuable versatility to the property, making it particularly suitable for training centers or independent professionals seeking an adaptable and ready-to-use space. - Accessibility for Persons with Reduced Mobility - ERP Compliance Possible - Dual Access - Private Street Access - Current Condition of Premises - Cross-sectional Partitioned Space - Suspended Ceiling - Hardwood Flooring - Electric Heaters - RJ45 Cabling - 3 Underground Parking Spaces Ground Floor Area: 252 sq. m. Location/Transportation: - SNCF Montparnasse Station (N) - Metro Plaisance (Line 13) - Metro Vaugirard (Line 12) - Bus Brancion - Vouillé (Lines 62, 89, 95) - Bus Vercingétorix - Rouvier (Line 59) - Bus Alleray (Line 88) - Vercingétorix Road (N63)

Property Facts

Price $1,625,040
Unit Size 882 - 2,712 SF
No. Units 2
Total Building Size 3,595 SF
Property Type Office

2 Units Available

Unit Size 882 SF
Price $398,960
Price Per SF $452.34
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,712 SF
Price $1,226,075
Price Per SF $452.09
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 38689524

  • Date on Market: 11/15/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75015 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 252 Immédiate 4 131,73 m² HD 35 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
1SS Bureaux 82 Immédiate 4 131,73 m² HD 35 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur
Total 334 m²