Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75017 Paris 365 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $495,757

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Just 50 meters from Boulevard Pereire, these stunning offices are exclusively for professionals and are located on the ground floor of a high-standard, historic building. The space includes an entrance/waiting room, 2 offices, and restrooms. It has been completely renovated with high-quality work and great taste. The property is very bright, highly functional, and also includes a basement. For direct contact, reach out to rez-de-chaussee.com Antoine at 06 69 50 21 22. (2.77% commission including tax payable by the buyer.)
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 2.77% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.77% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 365 SF | Office | $495,757 ($1,358.24/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 365 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $495,757 ($1,358.24/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 365 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $495,757 ($1,358.24/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.77% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 9 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 9 |
| Year Built | 1930 - 1939 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Controlled Access
- Courtyard
- Key Fob Entry
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75017 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.